Лабиринт-2011
Классика 2
11 сентября 2011 г., п.Караагаш

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж14, 9 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гурьянова Ирина           Экстрим Волгоград    III   425 1998 00:32:24   +00:00      1 
   2 Кузякина Анастасия        Астрахань            IIIю   32 1997 00:34:35   +02:11      2 
   3 Понамарёва Анастасия      Астрахань            IIIю   64 1998 00:46:35   +14:11      3 
   4 Соловьева Анастасия       Экстрим Волгоград    IIю   423 1997 00:50:13   +17:49      4 
   5 Краснова Анастасия        Астрахань            IIю    58 1997 00:50:32   +18:08      5 
   6 Шакурова Наталья          Астрахань                   10 2000 01:27:04   +54:40      6 
   7 Пьянкова Ольга            Нариманов            IIю    44 1997                         

Ж16, 11 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шмидт Ангелина            Экстрим Волгоград    III   424 1995 00:42:12   +00:00      1 
   2 Ильязова Аделина          Нариманов            IIю    41 1995 00:59:25   +17:13      2 
   3 Саянова Валентина         Нариманов            Iю     45 1995 01:04:52   +22:40      3 
   4 Блинкова Ольга            Нариманов            Iю     37 1996 01:10:50   +28:38      4 

Ж18, 19 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Беликова Наталья          Астрахань            IIIю   54 1995 01:00:04   +00:00      1 
   2 Умербекова Камилия        Нариманов            Iю     47 1994 01:23:42   +23:38      2 

Ж21, 19 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кладиева Анна             Астрахань            I      30 1986 00:47:47   +00:00      1 
   2 Вереина Валентина         Астрахань            I      55 1984 00:52:42   +04:55      2 
   3 Куклина Елена             Астрахань            I      59 1990 00:54:27   +06:40      3 
   4 Баранова Анна             Астрахань            I      53 1984 01:05:21   +17:34      4 
   5 Мартыненко Тамила         Астрахань                   74 1990 01:26:41   +38:54      5 
   6 Соляная Ольга             Астрахань                   86 1990 02:09:12   +21:25      6 
   7 Лобанова Ксения           Астрахань                   99                              

Ж35, 19 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сергеева Маргарита        Астрахань                   25 1969 00:56:01   +00:00      1 
   2 Кашарникова  Галина       Волжский             I     409 1968 01:07:34   +11:33      2 
   3 Коваленкова Инна          Астрахань                   17 1969                         

Ж45, 11 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Казанцева Елена           Астрахань            I       5 1965 00:22:12   +00:00      1 
   2 Несютина Ольга            Астрахань            II     21 1964 00:32:28   +10:16      2 

Ж55, 11 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Соломеннова Валентина     Волжский                   415 1950 00:31:10   +00:00      1 
   2 Шакурова Лариса           Астрахань                    9 1946 00:43:00   +11:50      2 
   3 Ревека Любовь             Астрахань                   24 1956 00:46:59   +15:49      3 
   4 Костина Людмила           Астрахань            II     18 1955 00:56:06   +24:56      4 
   5 Балахонникова Наталья     Астрахань                   13 1954 01:15:41   +44:31      5 

М14, 9 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Бочаров Михаил            Экстрим Волгоград    III   418 1999 00:24:55   +00:00      1 
   2 Дрвенкар Мартин           Экстрим Волгоград    II    419 1998 00:26:51   +01:56      2 
   3 Содолев Алексей           Экстрим Волгоград    III   422 1999 00:26:58   +02:03      3 
   4 Коваленков Анатолий       Астрахань            IIю    51 1998 00:29:14   +04:19      4 
   5 Сивцов Влад               Астрахань            III    52 1997 00:29:53   +04:58      5 
   6 Никитин Иван              Астрахань            Iю     63 1997 00:34:46   +09:51      6 
   7 Дрвенкар Томислав         Экстрим Волгоград    III   420 1998 00:36:02   +11:07      7 
   8 Шишулин Сергей            Нариманов            IIIю   48 1997 00:37:57   +13:02      8 
   9 Давлетов Атамекен         Нариманов            IIю    39 1999 00:40:30   +15:35      9 
  10 Коршунов Леонид           Нариманов            IIю    42 1999 01:05:24   +40:29     10 
  11 Ишмамедов Рамиль          Астрахань                   57 1999 01:23:54   +58:59     11 
  12 Михайлов Александр        Астрахань                   60 2001 01:43:43   +18:48     12 
  13 Давлетов Рамазан          Нариманов            IIю    40 2001                         
  14 Бикмаев Владислав         Нариманов            IIIю   46 1999                         
  15 Розанов Павел             Астрахань            IIIю   68 1998                         

М16, 17 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Мухамедов Джанбек         Астрахань            I      61 1995 00:31:25   +00:00      1 
   2 Терёшин Алексей           Волжский             КМС   406 1995 00:31:35   +00:10      2 
   3 Щербаков Владимир         Астрахань            Iю     71 1995 00:34:11   +02:46      3 
   4 Верменик Василий          Нариманов            III    38 1995 00:40:02   +08:37      4 

М18, 23 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Васильев Виктор           Волжский             КМС   403 1993 00:38:26   +00:00      1 
   2 Аширов Дамир              Волжский             КМС   401 1994 00:41:59   +03:33      2 
   3 Несютин Андрей            Астрахань            I      62 1995 00:50:12   +11:46      3 

М21, 23 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гринин Владимир           Волжский             МС    404 1991 00:35:49   +00:00      1 
   2 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжский             КМС   407 1987 00:36:34   +00:45      2 
   3 Умербаев Ренат            Астрахань            КМС    78 1990 00:38:40   +02:51      3 
   4 Боев Алексей              Экстрим Волгоград    КМС   417 1983 00:47:49   +12:00      4 
   5 Реутин Алексей            Астрахань            I      67 1992 00:49:20   +13:31      5 
   6 Куличев Петр              Астрахань            II     33 1988 00:50:37   +14:48      6 
   7 Паршин Алексей            Экстрим Волгоград    I     421 1990 00:55:34   +19:45      7 
   8 Каримов Ильнур            Астрахань            III    29 1988 00:55:50   +20:01      8 
   9 Рудяк Николай             Волжский             I     405 1976 00:56:56   +21:07      9 
  10 Бобров Дмитрий            Астрахань                   84 1985 01:00:10   +24:21     10 
  11 Котов  Виктор             Астрахань            II      1 1983 01:03:18   +27:29     11 
  12 Грунин Евгений            Астрахань            I      72 1980 01:08:50   +33:01     12 
  13 Картушин Андрей           Астрахань                   11 1980 01:24:09   +48:20     13 
  14 Лихачев Евгений           Астрахань                   34 1983 01:37:00   +01:11     14 
  15 Сафонов Андрей            Астрахань            III     7 1982 02:12:50   +37:01     15 

М35, 23 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шакуров Евгений           Астрахань                    8 1971 00:49:42   +00:00      1 
   2 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар     Астрахань            II      6 1975 00:51:05   +01:23      2 
   3 Мухамедов Ильнур          Астрахань                   19 1969 01:01:54   +12:12      3 

М45, 17 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Коржов Александр          Волжский                   410 1962 00:30:04   +00:00      1 
   2 Коваленков Николай        Астрахань                   16 1963 00:33:53   +03:49      2 
   3 Несютин Сергей            Астрахань            II     20 1963 00:38:38   +08:34      3 
   4 Андреев Виталий           Астрахань            II     12 1959 00:40:59   +10:55      4 
   5 Дубченков Герман          Астрахань            II      3 1964 00:43:00   +12:56      5 

М55, 17 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Павлов Александр          Волжский                   411 1956 00:28:39   +00:00      1 
   2 Полуосьмак Александр      Волжский                   412 1954 00:30:31   +01:52      2 
   3 Соломеннов Евгений        Волжский                   414 1956 00:31:09   +02:30      3 
   4 Черненко Александр        Волжский                   416 1953 00:33:58   +05:19      4 
   5 Давидюк  Виталий          Волжский                   408 1952 00:38:59   +10:20      5 
   6 Пенской Валерий           Астрахань            II     23 1954 00:41:42   +13:03      6 
   7 Савушкин  Валентин        Волжский                   413 1953 00:42:36   +13:57      7 
   8 Аристов Владимир          Волжский                   400 1949 00:47:58   +19:19      8 
   9 Гальперин Давид           Астрахань            II     15 1945 00:50:22   +21:43      9 
  10 Нешин Анатолий            Астрахань                   22 1938 00:56:32   +27:53     10 
Главный судья                                   Меньшов Е.Ю.
Главный секретарь                               Несютин С.Ю.