Кубок Парков Астрахани-2012
1 этап
8 января 2012, Парк им.Ленина

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 11 КП, 0.410 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шакурова Наталья          Астраханьгазпром            17 2000 00:29:20   +00:00      1 
   2 Полковникова Алина        3 Интер                      8 2000                         

Ж14, 15 КП, 0.540 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гайнуллина Альбина        3 Интер              IIIю    1 1998 00:13:41   +00:00      1 
   2 Нозирова Аниса            Форпост              IIIю   74 1998 00:18:20   +04:39      2 
   3 Ошмарина Оксана           Форпост              IIIю   78 1998 00:19:37   +05:56      3 
   4 Переверзева Ульяна        3 Интер              IIIю    7 1999                         

Ж16, 17 КП, 0.570 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гайнуллина Римма          3 Интер              IIIю    2 1997 00:17:35   +00:00      1 
   2 Казимирова Ксения         3 Интер              IIIю    3 1997 00:20:06   +02:31      2 
   3 Сарапулова Ксения         Кактусы                     30 1997                         
   4 Яковлева Виктория         Кактусы                     37 1997                         
   5 Краснова Анастасия        Форпост              Iю     67 1997                         

Ж18, 20 КП, 0.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Блинкова Ольга            Мустанги             Iю     47 1996                         
   2 Беликова Наталья          Форпост              IIIю   63 1995                         

Ж21, 20 КП, 0.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Мартыненко Тамила         Ирбис                       24 1990 00:20:00   +00:00      1 
   2 Куршакова Юлия            Кактусы                     27 1990                         
   3 Баранова Анна             Форпост              I      60 1984                         
   4 Вереина Валентина         Форпост              I      64 1984                         
   5 Куклина Елена             Форпост              I      69 1990                         

ЖB, 20 КП, 0.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шакурова Лариса           Астраханьгазпром            16 1946 00:27:47   +00:00      1 
   2 Казанцева Елена           Астраханьгазпром     I      11 1965                         
   3 Коваленкова Инна          ИТР                         19 1969                         
   4 Костина Людмила           ИТР                  II     20 1955                         
   5 Ревека Любовь             ИТР                         76                              

М10, 11 КП, 0.410 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Галкин Владимир           Форпост                     65 2002 00:25:24   +00:00      1 

М12, 11 КП, 0.410 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Переверзев Виктор         3 Интер                      5 2001                         
   2 Переверзев Михайл         3 Интер                      6 2000                         
   3 Михайлов Александр        Форпост                     71 2001                         

М14, 15 КП, 0.540 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Коваленков Анатолий       Спартак              Iю     56 1998 00:09:14   +00:00      1 
   2 Михайлов Федор            Кактусы                     26 1999 00:21:44   +12:30      2 
   3 Трутнев Дмитрий           Кактусы                     33 1998 00:22:00   +12:46      3 
   4 Ишмамедов Рамиль          Форпост                     66 1999                         

М16, 17 КП, 0.570 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Простакишин  Сергей       Кактусы                     29 1997 00:11:37   +00:00      1 
   2 Шевелев Максим            Кактусы                     36 1996 00:21:16   +09:39      2 
   3 Сокол  Константин         Кактусы                     31 1997 00:24:01   +12:24      3 
   4 Михеев Кирилл             Кактусы                     28 1996                         
   5 Тювеев Олег               Кактусы                     34 1997                         
   6 Гаршин Александр          Мустанги             Iю     50 1997                         
   7 Сивцов  Влад              Спартак              III    58 1997                         
   8 Никитин Иван              Форпост              Iю     73 1997                         
   9 Харахашьян Владимир       Форпост              IIIю   81 1997                         

М18, 24 КП, 0.710 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Верменик Василий          Мустанги             III    49 1995                         

М21, 24 КП, 0.710 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Форпост              I      68 1985 00:11:56   +00:00      1 
   2 Шлёнов Максим             лично                       77      00:12:03   +00:07      2 
   3 Ажогин Евгений            Форпост              I      59 1986 00:12:34   +00:38      3 
   4 Куличёв Пётр              Ирбис                II     23 1987                         
   5 Лисянский Михаил          Форпост              I      70 1989                         
   6 Мухамедов Джанбек         Форпост              I      72 1995                         
   7 Реутин Алексей            Форпост              I      79 1992                         
   8 Щербаков Владимир         Форпост              III    82 1995                         
   9 Умербаев Ренат            Молния                      83                              
  10 Семёнов Матвей            Молния                      84                              

МB, 24 КП, 0.710 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шакуров Евгений           Астраханьгазпром            15 1971 00:11:11   +00:00      1 
   2 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар     Астраханьгазпром     II     12 1976 00:11:44   +00:33      2 
   3 Коваленков Николай        ИТР                         18 1963 00:12:40   +01:29      3 
   4 Мухмедов Ильнур           ИТР                         35      00:14:41   +03:30      4 
   5 Дубченков Герман          Астраханьгазпром     II      9 1964                         
   6 Пенской Валерий           ИТР                  II     21 1954                         
Главный судья                                   Меньшов Е.Ю.
Главный секретарь                               Несютин С.Ю.