Кубок Парков Астрахани-2011 3 этап
17.04.2011, АГТУ

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж10, 13 КП, 1.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Руснак Виктория           АСКОШИ                     153 2002 00:42:25   +00:00      1 
   2 Кеценова Диана            Астраханьгазпром           103 2001 00:44:14   +01:49      2 
   3 Чистякова Эмилия          Астраханьгазпром           158 2002 00:56:30   +14:05      3 
   4 Тихонова Ксения           АСКОШИ                     150 2002 н.отм.                  

Ж12, 13 КП, 1.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Ферафонтова Екатерина     Форпост                    140 2000 00:19:04   +00:00      1 
   2 Шакурова Наталья          Астраханьгазпром            21 2000 00:30:08   +11:04      2 
   3 Медетова Диляра           Мустанги             IIIю   94 1999 00:40:31   +21:27      3 
   4 Павлова Ася               Форпост                    133 2000 00:48:43   +29:39      4 

Ж14, 15 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Краснова Анастасия        Форпост              IIю   123 1997 00:18:27   +00:00      1 
   2 Погосян  Мариям           Спартак-Астрахань    IIIю  111 1997 00:25:21   +06:54      2 
   3 Ганжара Анна              Форпост                    122 1997 00:25:44   +07:17      3 
   4 Нозирова Аниса            Форпост              IIIю  130 1998 00:26:37   +08:10      4 
   5 Радченко Виктория         Форпост              IIIю  136 1997 00:33:00   +14:33      5 
   6 Воронкова Милана          Форпост                    121 1997 00:42:05   +23:38      6 
   7 Рыжканова Анастасия       Спартак-Астрахань          112 1997 00:49:56   +31:29      7 
   8 Уразгалиева               Астраханьгазпром           104 1997 00:56:28   +38:01      8 
   9 Пьянкова Ольга            Мустанги             IIIю   95 1997 н.отм.                  
  10 Понамарёва Анастасия      Форпост              IIIю  134 1998 н.отм.                  

Ж16, 15 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Мажитова Шамсия           Мустанги                    92 1996 00:20:49   +00:00      1 
   2 Ильязова Аделина          Мустанги             IIIю   88 1995 00:24:05   +03:16      2 
   3 Беликова Наталия          Ирбис                       49 1995 00:25:15   +04:26      3 
   4 Стульнова Людмила         Спартак-Астрахань          144 1995 00:28:00   +07:11      4 
   5 Блинкова Ольга            Мустанги                    78 1996 00:30:54   +10:05      5 
   6 Беспалова Екатерина       Форпост                    119 1995 00:32:28   +11:39      6 
   7 Саянова Валентина         Мустанги                    96 1995 н.отм.                  
   8 Эрежепова Айгуль          Мустанги                   101 1996 н.отм.                  

Ж18, 20 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Коваленкова Ольга         Спартак-Астрахань    IIIю  109 1994 00:23:32   +00:00      1 
   2 Умербекова Камиля         Мустанги                    99 1994 00:27:42   +04:10      2 

Ж21, 20 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Вереина Валентина         Форпост              I     120 1984 00:16:56   +00:00      1 
   2 Саитова Карина            Ирбис                I      59 1988 00:17:11   +00:15      2 
   3 Баранова Анна             Форпост              I     117 1984 00:17:48   +00:52      3 
   4 Лобанова Ксения           Ирбис                      145 1990 00:25:47   +08:51      4 
   5 Мартыненко Тамила         Ирбис                III    45 1990 00:26:03   +09:07      5 
   6 Вильданова Марина         Ирбис                III    46 1986 00:29:21   +12:25      6 
   7 Чурзина Ксения            Ирбис                IIю    48 1985 н.отм.                  
   8 Сафаралиева Даниэлла      Мустанги                   100 1990 н.отм.                  

ЖВ, 17 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Несютина Ольга            ИТР                  II     44 1964 00:14:53   +00:00      1 
   2 Казанцева Елена           Астраханьгазпром     I      16 1965 00:16:23   +01:30      2 
   3 Шакурова Лариса           Астраханьгазпром            20 1946 00:22:27   +07:34      3 
   4 Костина Людмила           ИТР                  II     41 1955 00:22:37   +07:44      4 
   5 Котова Татьяна            ИТР                         42 1952 00:26:43   +11:50      5 

М10, 13 КП, 1.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Сухарев Максим            Мустанги             IIIю   98 2001 00:27:06   +00:00      1 
   2 Давлетов Рамазан          Мустанги             IIIю   85 2001 00:29:27   +02:21      2 

М12, 13 КП, 1.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Давлетов Атамекен         Мустанги             IIIю   84 1999 00:15:29   +00:00      1 
   2 Гладун Данила             Молния                      66 2000 00:15:43   +00:14      2 
   3 Кудрявцев Всеволод        Боголепъ                    29 1999 00:16:08   +00:39      3 
   4 Тихонов Вячеслав          Молния                      68 2000 00:16:19   +00:50      4 
   5 Габдулбариев Дмитрий      Мустанги                    82 1999 00:20:30   +05:01      5 
   6 Бычков Владислав          Молния               IIю    73 2000 00:23:15   +07:46      6 
   7 Стринжа Дмитрий           Форпост                    142 1999 00:28:14   +12:45      7 
   8 Гаврилов Никита           АСКОШИ                     154 1999 00:28:37   +13:08      8 
   9 Бурдуковский Влад         Спартак-Астрахань          105 1999 00:29:03   +13:34      9 
  10 Емельянов Валерий         Боголепъ                    27 1999 00:30:49   +15:20     10 
  11 Мартынов Михаил           Молния                     147 2000 00:31:22   +15:53     11 
  12 Малагаджиев Рамазан       Молния               II     71 2000 00:33:01   +17:32     12 
  13 Куранов Андрей            Боголепъ                    30 1999 00:50:49   +35:20     13 
  14 Коршунов Леонид           Мустанги             IIIю   90 1999 н.отм.                  

М14, 19 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Сивцов Влад               Спартак-Астрахань    IIю   113 1997 00:15:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Данилов Анатолий          Спартак-Астрахань    IIю   106 1997 00:16:25   +00:55      2 
   3 Антипов Сергей            Молния               IIю    64 1997 00:17:31   +02:01      3 
   4 Розанов Павел             Форпост              IIIю  138 1998 00:20:02   +04:32      4 
   5 Птухин Евгений            Форпост              IIю   135 1997 00:20:38   +05:08      5 
   6 Никитин Иван              Форпост              IIIю  129 1997 00:22:22   +06:52      6 
   7 Коваленков Анатолий       Спартак-Астрахань    IIIю  108 1998 00:22:51   +07:21      7 
   8 Ушанкин Анатолий          АСКОШИ                     155 1997 00:22:54   +07:24      8 
   9 Шилинков Денис            Боголепъ                    39 1998 00:27:32   +12:02      9 
  10 Оганесян Артур            Форпост              IIIю  131 1997 00:27:50   +12:20     10 
  11 Улазов Артем              Боголепъ                    38 1997 00:29:32   +14:02     11 
  12 Кузнецов Алексей          Аркуда                       8 1997 00:39:43   +24:13     12 
  13 Доронин Александр         Аркуда                      14 1997 н.отм.                  
  14 Епифанов Максим           Мустанги                    87 1997 н.отм.                  
  15 Харахашьян Владимир       Форпост                    141 1997 н.отм.                  
  16 Ахмедов Магомед           АСКОШИ                     152 1997 н.отм.                  

М16, 19 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Мухамедов Джанбек         Форпост              I     127 1995 00:13:05   +00:00      1 
   2 Щербаков Владимир         Форпост              Iю    143 1995 00:14:36   +01:31      2 
   3 Джабраилов Вадим          Мустанги                    86 1995 00:16:57   +03:52      3 
   4 Петров Александр          Боголепъ             IIIю   34 1996 00:18:36   +05:31      4 
   5 Егоров Роман              Аркуда                       3 1995 00:20:55   +07:50      5 
   6 Токашев Хажекен           Мустанги                    76 1995 00:22:40   +09:35      6 
   7 Клюкин Сергей             Аркуда                       5 1995 00:23:22   +10:17      7 
   8 Лонин Евгений             Аркуда                      11 1995 00:43:12   +30:07      8 
   9 Ильяшевич Михаил          АСКОШИ                     156 1996 н.отм.                  

М18, 20 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Несютин Андрей            Форпост              I     128 1995 00:14:41   +00:00      1 
   2 Засухин Олег              Аркуда                       4 1993 00:20:10   +05:29      2 

М21, 20 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Голескеров Дамир          Молния               КМС    67 1989 00:13:47   +00:00      1 
   2 Куличев Петр              Ирбис                II     53 1988 00:14:19   +00:32      2 
   3 Умербаев Ренат            Молния               КМС    72 1990 00:14:39   +00:52      3 
   4 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Форпост              I     124 1985 00:14:44   +00:57      4 
   5 Гладун Алексей            Молния               I      65 1989 00:15:08   +01:21      5 
   6 Осипенко Иван             Астраханьгазпром     I      18 1992 00:15:24   +01:37      6 
   7 Реутин Алексей            Форпост              I     137 1992 00:15:35   +01:48      7 
   8 Лисянский Михаил          Форпост              I     126 1989 00:16:27   +02:40      8 
   9 Гришков Евгений           Астраханьгазпром     I     149 1989 00:16:29   +02:42      9 
  10 Королькевич Михаил        Молния               III    69 1992 00:16:32   +02:45     10 
  11 Лихачев Евгений           Ирбис                       54 1983 00:17:31   +03:44     11 
  12 Ревин Денис               Ирбис                       47 1986 00:18:16   +04:29     12 
  13 Ажогин Евгений            Форпост              I     116 1986 00:18:16   +04:29     12 
  14 Фоменко Иван              Ирбис                       63 1986 00:19:38   +05:51     14 
  15 Комарецкий Михаил         Аркуда                       7 1991 н.отм.                  

МВ, 17 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Шакуров Евгений           Астраханьгазпром            19 1971 00:12:07   +00:00      1 
   2 Несютин Сергей            ИТР                  II     43 1963 00:12:17   +00:10      2 
   3 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар     Астраханьгазпром     II     17 1975 00:12:53   +00:46      3 
   4 Коваленков Николай        ИТР                        157 1963 00:13:13   +01:06      4 
   5 Андреев Виталий           ИТР                        148 1958 00:14:39   +02:32      5 
   6 Васильев Александр        Боголепъ             I      26 1958 00:15:20   +03:13      6 
   7 Бойко Алексей             Мустанги                    79 1977 00:16:22   +04:15      7 
   8 Пенской Валерий           ИТР                        151 1954 00:16:33   +04:26      8 
   9 Братерский Андрей         Астраханьгазпром           146 1970 00:22:25   +10:18      9 
Главный судья                                  Меньшов Е.Ю.
Главный секретарь                              Несютина О.В.