Лабиринт-2011
ночное ориентирование
9 сентября 2011, п.Караагаш

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж16, 9 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ильязова Аделина          Мустанги             IIю    41 1995 01:10:08   +00:00      1 
   2 Блинкова Ольга            Мустанги             Iю     37 1996 01:11:59   +01:51      2 
   3 Саянова Валентина         Мустанги             Iю     45 1995                         
   4 Шмидт Ангелина            Экстрим Волгоград    III   424 1995                         

Ж21, 11 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Баранова Анна             Форпост              I      53 1984 00:26:27   +00:00      1 
   2 Вереина Валентина         Форпост              I      55 1984 00:28:26   +01:59      2 
   3 Куклина Елена             Форпост              I      59 1990 00:30:27   +04:00      3 
   4 Умербекова Камилия        Мустанги             Iю     47 1994 01:09:04   +42:37      4 
   5 Мартыненко Тамила         Ирбис                       74 1986 01:12:22   +45:55      5 

Ж40, 9 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сергеева Маргарита        ИТР                         25 1969 00:24:06   +00:00      1 
   2 Кашарникова Галина        Волжский                   409 1968 00:28:00   +03:54      2 
   3 Соломеннова Валентина     Волжский                   415 1950 00:35:12   +11:06      3 
   4 Казанцева Елена           Астраханьгазпром     I       5 1965 00:50:15   +26:09      4 

М16, 9 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Мухамедов Джанбек         Форпост              I      61 1995 00:16:37   +00:00      1 
   2 Верменик Василий          Мустанги             III    38 1995 00:17:49   +01:12      2 
   3 Щербаков Владимир         Форпост              Iю     71 1995 00:18:35   +01:58      3 
   4 Несютин Андрей            Форпост              I      62 1995 00:20:36   +03:59      4 
   5 Сивцов Влад               Спартак-Астрахань    III    52 1997 00:21:45   +05:08      5 

М21, 12 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Куличев Петр              Ирбис                II     33 1988 00:31:20   +00:00      1 
   2 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар     Астраханьгазпром     II      6 1975 00:32:02   +00:42      2 
   3 Боев Алексей              Экстрим Волгоград    КМС   417 1983 00:32:17   +00:57      3 
   4 Терешихин Иван            Астраханьгазпром     I      77 1985 00:36:01   +04:41      4 
   5 Котов  Виктор             Альпинисты           II      1 1983 00:40:40   +09:20      5 
   6 Каримов Ильнур            Ирбис                III    29 1988 00:44:37   +13:17      6 
   7 Ажогин Евгений            Форпост              I      73 1986 00:45:56   +14:36      7 
   8 Бахтемиров Артём          Астраханьгазпром     I      75 1988 00:49:08   +17:48      8 
   9 Гришков Евгений           Астраханьгазпром     I      76 1989 00:51:13   +19:53      9 
  10 Паршин Алексей            Экстрим Волгоград    I     421 1990 00:52:05   +20:45     10 
  11 Лихачев Евгений           Ирбис                       34 1983 01:06:23   +35:03     11 
  12 Умербаев Ренат            Альпинисты                  78 1990                         

М40, 12 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Васильев Александр        ИТР                  I      14 1958 00:32:12   +00:00      1 
   2 Шакуров Евгений           Астраханьгазпром             8 1971 00:32:20   +00:08      2 
   3 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский                   408 1952 00:38:55   +06:43      3 
   4 Пенской Валерий           ИТР                  II     23 1954 00:41:17   +09:05      4 
   5 Соломеннов Евгений        Волжский                   414 1956 00:41:45   +09:33      5 
   6 Дубченков Герман          Астраханьгазпром     II      3 1964 00:45:57   +13:45      6 
   7 Андреев Виталий           ИТР                  II     12 1959 00:55:08   +22:56      7 
Главный судья                                   Меньшов Е.Ю.
Главный секретарь                               Несютин С.Ю.