Лабиринт-2011 Классика 1
10 сентября 2011 г.
п.Караагаш


В начало

Группа М14

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Дрвенкар Томислав Экстрим Волгоград 00:15:21 420 1998 40
2 Сивцов Влад Спартак-Астрахань 00:15:52 52 1997 37
3 Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-Астрахань 00:17:07 51 1998 35
4 Бочаров Михаил Экстрим Волгоград 00:18:26 418 1999 33
5 Дрвенкар Мартин Экстрим Волгоград 00:19:07 419 1998 32
6 Никитин Иван Форпост 00:20:18 63 1997 31
7 Содолев Алексей Экстрим Волгоград 00:20:41 422 1999 30
8 Бикмаев Владислав Мустанги 00:22:28 46 1999 29
9 Розанов Павел Форпост 00:31:52 68 1998 28
10 Шишулин Сергей Мустанги 00:38:45 48 1997 27
11 Давлетов Рамазан Мустанги 00:40:30 40 2001 26
12 Михайлов Александр Форпост 00:43:30 60 2001 25
13 Коршунов Леонид Мустанги 00:44:41 42 1999 24

Группа Ж14

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Гурьянова Ирина Экстрим Волгоград 00:19:26 425 1998 40
2 Кузякина Анастасия Ирбис 00:27:17 32 1997 37
3 Пьянкова Ольга Мустанги 00:34:41 44 1997 35
4 Понамарёва Анастасия Форпост 00:34:50 64 1998 33
5 Шакурова Наталья Астраханьгазпром 00:41:21 10 2000 32

Группа М16

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Терёшин Алексей Волжский 00:33:10 406 1995 40
2 Мухамедов Джанбек Форпост 00:34:35 61 1995 37
3 Щербаков Владимир Форпост 00:42:07 71 1995 35
4 Дюжаков Вячеслав Альпинисты 00:51:50 82 1995 33
5 Верменик Василий Мустанги 01:06:50 38 1995 32

Группа Ж16

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Ильязова Аделина Мустанги 00:41:37 41 1995 40
2 Шмидт Ангелина Экстрим Волгоград 00:43:32 424 1995 37
3 Блинкова Ольга Мустанги 00:45:46 37 1996 35
4 Саянова Валентина Мустанги 01:02:02 45 1995 33

Группа М18

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Васильев Виктор Волжский 00:45:05 403 1993 40
2 Аширов Дамир Волжский 00:49:44 401 1994 37
3 Несютин Андрей Форпост 00:50:24 62 1995 35

Группа Ж18

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Умербекова Камилия Мустанги 01:32:17 47 1994 40

Группа М21

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Шаповалов Михаил Волжский 00:44:01 407 1987 40
2 Гринин Владимир Волжский 00:44:20 404 1991 37
3 Рудяк Николай Волжский 00:47:21 405 1976 35
4 Умербаев Ренат Молния 00:48:03 78 1990 33
5 Боев Алексей Экстрим Волгоград 00:52:13 417 1983 32
6 Куличев Петр Ирбис 00:53:25 33 1988 31
7 Грунин Евгений ЦЭГ 00:54:02 72 1980 30
8 Паршин Алексей Экстрим Волгоград 00:59:49 421 1990 29
9 Янченко Андрей Астраханьгазпром 01:00:12 81 1988 28
10 Каримов Ильнур Ирбис 01:00:45 29 1988 27
11 Бахтемиров Артем Астраханьгазпром 01:03:52 75 1988 26
12 Гришков Евгений Астраханьгазпром 01:05:52 76 1989 25
13 Бобров Дмитрий Астраханьгазпром 01:06:04 84 1985 24
14 Котов Виктор Альпинисты 01:12:07 1 1983 23
15 Реутин Алексей Форпост 01:15:50 67 1992 22
16 Терешихин Иван Астраханьгазпром 01:20:46 77 1985 21
17 Сафонов Андрей Астраханьгазпром 01:27:25 7 1982 20
18 Хованский Иван Динамо 01:28:08 79 1979 19
19 Золин Олег Альпинисты 01:56:55 83 1981 18
20 Ефремов Артем Динамо 02:07:57 80 1979 17

Группа Ж21

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Кладиева Анна Ирбис 00:53:53 30 1986 40
2 Баранова Анна Форпост 00:54:47 53 1984 37
3 Вереина Валентина Форпост 00:58:31 55 1984 35
4 Садыхова Юлия Альпинисты 01:31:29 2 1988 33
5 Татаринова Алёна ИТР 02:03:22 26 1986 32

Группа М35

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Шакуров Евгений Астраханьгазпром 00:57:33 8 1971 40
2 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар Астраханьгазпром 00:59:27 6 1975 37
3 Мухамедов Ильнур ИТР 01:21:51 19 1969 35

Группа Ж35

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Сергеева Маргарита ИТР 01:02:51 25 1969 40
2 Кашарникова Галина Волжский 01:03:08 409 1968 37
3 Коваленкова Инна ИТР 01:38:45 17 1969 35

Группа М45

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Коржов Александр Волжский 00:38:32 410 1962 40
2 Васильев Александр ИТР 00:42:46 14 1958 37
3 Несютин Сергей ИТР 00:45:08 20 1963 35
4 Коваленков Николай ИТР 00:46:25 16 1963 33
5 Андреев Виталий ИТР 00:46:36 12 1959 32
6 Дубченков Герман Астраханьгазпром 00:57:02 3 1964 31

Группа Ж45

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Несютина Ольга ИТР 00:28:21 21 1964 40
2 Казанцева Елена Астраханьгазпром 00:37:21 5 1965 37

Группа М55

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Павлов Александр Волжский 00:32:53 411 1956 40
2 Полуосьмак Александр Волжский 00:37:56 412 1954 37
3 Черненко Александр Волжский 00:40:07 416 1953 35
4 Давидюк Виталий Волжский 00:43:32 408 1952 33
5 Соломеннов Евгений Волжский 00:45:48 414 1956 32
6 Зарезин Евгений Астраханьгазпром 00:51:12 4 1953 31
7 Пенской Валерий ИТР 00:51:28 23 1954 30
8 Савушкин Валентин Волжский 00:54:28 413 1953 29
9 Аристов Владимир Волжский 01:03:53 400 1949 28
10 Гальперин Давид ИТР 01:11:22 15 1945 27
11 Нешин Анатолий ИТР 01:12:12 22 1938 26

Группа Ж55

Место Фамилия, имя Коллектив Результат Номер Год рожд Очки
1 Соломеннова Валентина Волжский 00:25:42 415 1950 40
2 Костина Людмила ИТР 00:34:58 18 1955 37
3 Шакурова Лариса Астраханьгазпром 00:48:26 9 1946 35

Командный зачет

Альпинисты

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Садыхова Юлия Ж21 4 33
2 Дюжаков Вячеслав М16 4 33
3 Котов Виктор М21 14 23
4 Золин Олег М21 19 18

Командная Сумма : 107

Астраханьгазпром

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Шакуров Евгений М35 1 40
2 Мухаметсалихов Ильдар М35 2 37
3 Казанцева Елена Ж45 2 37
4 Шакурова Лариса Ж55 3 35
5 Шакурова Наталья Ж14 5 32
6 Зарезин Евгений М55 6 31
7 Дубченков Герман М45 6 31
8 Янченко Андрей М21 9 28
9 Бахтемиров Артем М21 11 26
10 Гришков Евгений М21 12 25
11 Бобров Дмитрий М21 13 24
12 Терешихин Иван М21 16 21
13 Сафонов Андрей М21 17 20

Командная Сумма : 387

Волжский

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Соломеннова Валентина Ж55 1 40
2 Шаповалов Михаил М21 1 40
3 Терёшин Алексей М16 1 40
4 Павлов Александр М55 1 40
5 Коржов Александр М45 1 40
6 Васильев Виктор М18 1 40
7 Гринин Владимир М21 2 37
8 Аширов Дамир М18 2 37
9 Кашарникова Галина Ж35 2 37
10 Полуосьмак Александр М55 2 37
11 Черненко Александр М55 3 35
12 Рудяк Николай М21 3 35
13 Давидюк Виталий М55 4 33
14 Соломеннов Евгений М55 5 32
15 Савушкин Валентин М55 8 29
16 Аристов Владимир М55 9 28

Командная Сумма : 580

ГК Пилот

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки

Командная Сумма : 0

Динамо

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Хованский Иван М21 18 19
2 Ефремов Артем М21 20 17

Командная Сумма : 36

ИТР

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Сергеева Маргарита Ж35 1 40
2 Несютина Ольга Ж45 1 40
3 Васильев Александр М45 2 37
4 Костина Людмила Ж55 2 37
5 Мухамедов Ильнур М35 3 35
6 Коваленкова Инна Ж35 3 35
7 Несютин Сергей М45 3 35
8 Коваленков Николай М45 4 33
9 Андреев Виталий М45 5 32
10 Татаринова Алёна Ж21 5 32
11 Пенской Валерий М55 7 30
12 Гальперин Давид М55 10 27
13 Нешин Анатолий М55 11 26

Командная Сумма : 439

Ирбис

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Кладиева Анна Ж21 1 40
2 Кузякина Анастасия Ж14 2 37
3 Куличев Петр М21 6 31
4 Каримов Ильнур М21 10 27

Командная Сумма : 135

Молния

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Умербаев Ренат М21 4 33

Командная Сумма : 33

Мустанги

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Умербекова Камилия Ж18 1 40
2 Ильязова Аделина Ж16 1 40
3 Пьянкова Ольга Ж14 3 35
4 Блинкова Ольга Ж16 3 35
5 Саянова Валентина Ж16 4 33
6 Верменик Василий М16 5 32
7 Бикмаев Владислав М14 8 29
8 Шишулин Сергей М14 10 27
9 Давлетов Рамазан М14 11 26
10 Коршунов Леонид М14 13 24

Командная Сумма : 321

Спартак-Астрахань

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Сивцов Влад М14 2 37
2 Коваленков Анатолий М14 3 35

Командная Сумма : 72

Форпост

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Баранова Анна Ж21 2 37
2 Мухамедов Джанбек М16 2 37
3 Вереина Валентина Ж21 3 35
4 Щербаков Владимир М16 3 35
5 Несютин Андрей М18 3 35
6 Понамарёва Анастасия Ж14 4 33
7 Никитин Иван М14 6 31
8 Розанов Павел М14 9 28
9 Михайлов Александр М14 12 25
10 Реутин Алексей М21 15 22

Командная Сумма : 318

ЦЭГ

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Грунин Евгений М21 7 30

Командная Сумма : 30

Экстрим Волгоград

Фамилия Имя Группа Место Очки
1 Дрвенкар Томислав М14 1 40
2 Гурьянова Ирина Ж14 1 40
3 Шмидт Ангелина Ж16 2 37
4 Бочаров Михаил М14 4 33
5 Дрвенкар Мартин М14 5 32
6 Боев Алексей М21 5 32
7 Содолев Алексей М14 7 30
8 Паршин Алексей М21 8 29

Командная Сумма : 273

Командный протокол

Место Коллектив Сумма очков
1 Волжский 580
2 ИТР 439
3 Астраханьгазпром 387
4 Мустанги 321
5 Форпост 318
6 Экстрим Волгоград 273
7 Ирбис 135
8 Альпинисты 107
9 Спартак-Астрахань 72
10 Динамо 36
11 Молния 33
12 ЦЭГ 30